ETS Promo

Ride for Fun, Ride to Learn

Trail Challenge Obstacle Course

Recreational Competition

Events

Below are the events we have scheduled so far. This list will be updated daily so please check back.

CLICK ON AN EVENT TO VIEW THE DETAILS OF THE EVENT AND TO REGISTER FOR THE EVENT.

Tutorial: How to Pick Your Level

Weekend City State Miles Location Host Host Series
Tournament
2022 Season
Aug 10 Judges Webinar
Wednesday 08/10/22 JW Judges Webinar 7 pm EDT Beth Moran
Aug 11 Judges Webinar
Thursday 08/11/22 JW Judges Webinar 7 pm EDT Beth Moran
Aug 13 Bowling Green KY The Wishbone Ranch
Saturday 08/13/22 TC 6 The Wishbone Ranch Trail Challenge Kathie Blair
Aug 13, 14 Olympia WA Evergreen Sportsman Club
Saturday 08/13/22 TC 6 40 SC Saturday Capitol Challenge Marjie Hicks 40 Something Capitol Wknd Tourn/NW Regional Series Qualifier
Sunday 08/14/22 TC 6 40 SC Sunday Capitol Challenge Marjie Hicks 40 Something Capitol Wknd Tourn/NW Regional Series Qualifier
Aug 19, 20, 21 Cle Elum WA Washington State Horse Park
Friday 08/19/22 IH Trinity Trail Events Buckles & Bling #7 Vickie Sheehan NW Regional Series Qualifier/Trinity Trail Buckles & Bling Summer Series/Trinity Trail Buckles & Bling Youth Summer Series/TT Weekend High Point #3
Saturday 08/20/22 TC 5 Trinity Trail Events Buckles & Bling #8 Vickie Sheehan NW Regional Series Qualifier/Trinity Trail Buckles & Bling Summer Series/Trinity Trail Buckles & Bling Youth Summer Series/TT Weekend High Point #3
Sunday 08/21/22 TC 5 Trinity Trail Events Buckles & Bling #9 Vickie Sheehan NW Regional Series Qualifier/Trinity Trail Buckles & Bling Summer Series/Trinity Trail Buckles & Bling Youth Summer Series/TT Weekend High Point #3
Aug 20 Bristol WI Sunflower Barns
Saturday 08/20/22 OT 3 Mill Creek Hunt Obstacle Trail Alyssa Yogerst
Aug 20, 21 Honeydew CA Cuneo Creek Horse Camp
Saturday 08/20/22 TC 6 TRAIL (6 mi) NorCal SUMMER Buckle Series #8 of 10 Coni Lehr NorCal Aug Wknd High Pt/NorCal Aug Wknd Youth High Pt/NorCal Bracket Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Mule Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Saddle Series/NorCal Summer Buckle Series/NorCal Summer Youth Buckle Series/NorCal Youth Champion Buckle Series
Saturday 08/20/22 OT 4 TRAIL (4 mi) NorCal SUMMER Buckle Series #9 of 10 Coni Lehr NorCal Aug Wknd High Pt/NorCal Aug Wknd Youth High Pt/NorCal Bracket Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Mule Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Saddle Series/NorCal Summer Buckle Series/NorCal Summer Youth Buckle Series/NorCal Youth Champion Buckle Series
Sunday 08/21/22 TC 6 TRAIL (6 mi) NorCal SUMMER Buckle Series #10 of 10 Coni Lehr NorCal Aug Wknd High Pt/NorCal Aug Wknd Youth High Pt/NorCal Bracket Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Mule Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Saddle Series/NorCal Summer Buckle Series/NorCal Summer Youth Buckle Series/NorCal Youth Champion Buckle Series
Aug 27, 28 Tonopah NV Tonopah Fairground Arena
Saturday 08/27/22 TC 7 Tonopah High Desert Trail Challenge Chrissy Pope Nevada State Series/Tonopah High Desert Bracket Series/Tonopah High Desert Junior Series/Tonopah High Desert Youngin' Series
Saturday 08/27/22 OC Tonopah High Desert "Under the Lights" Obstacle Course Chrissy Pope Nevada State Series/Tonopah High Desert Bracket Series/Tonopah High Desert Junior Series/Tonopah High Desert Youngin' Series
Sunday 08/28/22 IH Tonopah High Desert In Hand Chrissy Pope Nevada State Series/Tonopah High Desert Bracket Series/Tonopah High Desert Junior Series/Tonopah High Desert Youngin' Series
Aug 27 Wellington CO Singing Dog Ranch
Saturday 08/27/22 OC Colorado Mountain Buckle Series # 2 Martina Matheson Colorado Mountain Buckle Series
Saturday 08/27/22 IH Colorado Mountain Buckle Series # 2 Martina Matheson Colorado Mountain Buckle Series
Aug 27 Panama NY Heron Horse Ventures
Saturday 08/27/22 OT 4 Heron Horse August Obstacle Trail Challenge Jodi Gray
Aug 27, 28 Long Beach WA Peninsula Saddle Club
Saturday 08/27/22 TC 6 Peninsula Saddle Club Trail Challenge Cathi Bonney NW Regional Series Qualifier
Sunday 08/28/22 OC Peninsula Saddle Club Obstacle Course Cathi Bonney NW Regional Series Qualifier
Aug 27 Victor MT Foundation Horsemanship
Saturday 08/27/22 IH Foundation Horsemanship Morning In-Hand Challenge Ethan Zimmerman NW Regional Series Qualifier
Saturday 08/27/22 OC Foundation Horsemanship - Afternoon Obstacle Challenge Ethan Zimmerman NW Regional Series Qualifier
Sep 3, 4 Bedford VA Coyote Crossing Equestrian Center
Saturday 09/03/22 OT 3 Coyote Crossing Obstacle Trail 2 Angela Rowan Coyote Crossing Bracket Series/Coyote Crossing Youth Series
Sunday 09/04/22 IH Coyote Crossing In-Hand Challenge Angela Rowan Coyote Crossing Bracket Series/Coyote Crossing Youth Series
Sep 7 Judges Webinar
Wednesday 09/07/22 JW Judges Webinar 10 am EDT Beth Moran
Sep 9, 10, 11 Flagstaff AZ Northern AZ Riding Stables
Friday 09/09/22 IH Flagstaff NARS In-Hand OC Mary Sutherland
Friday 09/09/22 OC Flagstaff NARS OC Mary Sutherland
Saturday 09/10/22 TC 7 Flagstaff NARS TC Mary Sutherland
Sunday 09/11/22 TC 7 Flagstaff NARS TC Mary Sutherland
Sep 9, 10, 11 Idaho City ID Cowboy Camp Ground
Friday 09/09/22 IH Idaho City Intermountain In-hand Cullen Raley Intermountain In Hand Series
Saturday 09/10/22 TC 7 Idaho City Intermountain Trail Challenge Cullen Raley Intermountain Bracket Series/Intermountain Junior Series/Intermountain Youngin' Series
Sunday 09/11/22 TC 7 Idaho City Intermountain Trail Challenge Cullen Raley Intermountain Bracket Series/Intermountain Junior Series/Intermountain Youngin' Series
Sep 10, 11 Warrenville IL St James Farm
Saturday 09/10/22 TC 8 FPDDC Trail Challenge #2 Michelle Dobosz
Sunday 09/11/22 OC FPDDC Obstacle Course #2 Michelle Dobosz
Sunday 09/11/22 IH FPDDC In Hand Obstacle Course #2 Michelle Dobosz
Sep 10, 11 Bend OR Blue Sky Ranch
Saturday 09/10/22 IH CO-ETC @ Blue Sky #3 Sat IH Sharalyn Hay CO-ETC Blue Sky Bracket Series/CO-ETC Blue Sky Wknd Tourn #3/CO-ETC Blue Sky Youth Series/NW Regional Series Qualifier
Saturday 09/10/22 OC 5 CO-ETC @ Blue Sky #3 Sat OC Sharalyn Hay CO-ETC Blue Sky Bracket Series/CO-ETC Blue Sky Wknd Tourn #3/CO-ETC Blue Sky Youth Series/NW Regional Series Qualifier
Sunday 09/11/22 IH CO-ETC @ Blue Sky #3 Sun IH Sharalyn Hay CO-ETC Blue Sky Bracket Series/CO-ETC Blue Sky Wknd Tourn #3/CO-ETC Blue Sky Youth Series/NW Regional Series Qualifier
Sunday 09/11/22 OC CO-ETC @ Blue Sky #3 Sun OC Sharalyn Hay CO-ETC Blue Sky Bracket Series/CO-ETC Blue Sky Wknd Tourn #3/CO-ETC Blue Sky Youth Series/NW Regional Series Qualifier
Sep 10, 11 Napa CA Skyline Wilderness Park
Saturday 09/10/22 IH IN-HAND (arena) NorCal FALL Buckle Series #1 of 10 Coni Lehr NorCal Bracket Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Youth Buckle Series/NorCal Mule Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Sep Wknd High Pt/NorCal Sep Wknd Youth High Pt/NorCal Youth Champion Buckle Series
Saturday 09/10/22 OT 4 TRAIL (4 mi) NorCal FALL Buckle Series #2 of 10 Coni Lehr NorCal Bracket Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Youth Buckle Series/NorCal Mule Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Saddle Series/NorCal Sep Wknd High Pt/NorCal Sep Wknd Youth High Pt/NorCal Youth Champion Buckle Series
Sunday 09/11/22 TC 7 TRAIL (7 mi) NorCal FALL Buckle Series #3 of 10 Coni Lehr NorCal Bracket Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Youth Buckle Series/NorCal Mule Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Saddle Series/NorCal Sep Wknd High Pt/NorCal Sep Wknd Youth High Pt/NorCal Youth Champion Buckle Series
Sunday 09/11/22 RR GAMBLER'S CHOICE Obstacle Challenge! Coni Lehr
Sep 10, 11 Libby MT Sheldon Mountain Trailhead
Saturday 09/10/22 TC 6 Cabinet Country Challenge #3 Sue Riley Cabinet Country Series/NW Regional Series Qualifier
Sunday 09/11/22 TC 6 Cabinet Country Challenge #4 Sue Riley Cabinet Country Series/NW Regional Series Qualifier
Sep 14 Judges Webinar
Wednesday 09/14/22 JW Judges Webinar 7 pm EDT Beth Moran
Sep 16, 17, 18 Hood River OR Hood River Saddle Club
Friday 09/16/22 IH Hood River Saddle Club IH Event 1 Jan Wallace Hood River Saddle Club Wknd Bracket Tourn/Hood River Saddle Club Wknd Overall Tourn/NW Regional Series Qualifier
Saturday 09/17/22 IH Hood River Saddle Club IH Event 2 Jan Wallace Hood River Saddle Club Wknd Bracket Tourn/Hood River Saddle Club Wknd Overall Tourn/NW Regional Series Qualifier
Saturday 09/17/22 OC Hood River Saddle Club OC Event 3 Jan Wallace Hood River Saddle Club Wknd Bracket Tourn/Hood River Saddle Club Wknd Overall Tourn/NW Regional Series Qualifier
Sunday 09/18/22 OC Hood River Saddle Club OC Event 4 Jan Wallace Hood River Saddle Club Wknd Bracket Tourn/Hood River Saddle Club Wknd Overall Tourn/NW Regional Series Qualifier
Sep 17 Cowdrey CO Trophy Mountain Ranch
Saturday 09/17/22 TC 5 Colorado Mountain Buckle Series #3 Martina Matheson Colorado Mountain Buckle Series
Saturday 09/17/22 IH Colorado Mountain Buckle Series #3 Martina Matheson Colorado Mountain Buckle Series
Sep 17, 18 Crossville TN Celtic Rose Farm
Saturday 09/17/22 TC 5 Celtic Rose Trail Challenge Michelle Higgins
Sunday 09/18/22 OC Celtic Rose Obstacle Course Michelle Higgins
Sep 17 Racine WI Scania Lochiel Farm
Saturday 09/17/22 IH Scania Lochiel Fairy Tale Frolic (In Hand) Lynn Muza
Saturday 09/17/22 OT 2 Scania Lochiel Fairy Tale Frolic (Obstacle Trail) Lynn Muza
Sep 17, 18 Jasper FL McCulley's Farm
Saturday 09/17/22 TC 6 Saturday Obstacle Shenanigans Sara Sykes
Sunday 09/18/22 TC 6 Sunday Obstacle Shenanigans Sara Sykes
Sep 17, 18 Milano TX Morning Star Ranch
Saturday 09/17/22 TC 6 Morning Star Ranch Ministries Andy Isaacs MSR Fall Bracket Buckle Series/MSR Fall Youth Buckle Series
Saturday 09/17/22 OC Morning Star Ranch Ministries Andy Isaacs MSR Fall Bracket Buckle Series/MSR Fall Youth Buckle Series
Sunday 09/18/22 TC 6 Morning Star Ranch Ministries Andy Isaacs MSR Fall Bracket Buckle Series/MSR Fall Youth Buckle Series
Sep 23, 24, 25 Pasco WA Franklin County Saddle Club
Friday 09/23/22 IH 40SC Fall Fling Friday In Hand Kathy Lepore NW Regional Series Qualifier
Saturday 09/24/22 IH 40SC Fall Fling Saturday In Hand Kathy Lepore NW Regional Series Qualifier
Saturday 09/24/22 OC 40SC Fall Fling Saturday Obstacle Course Kathy Lepore NW Regional Series Qualifier
Sunday 09/25/22 OC 40SC Fall Fling Sunday Obstacle Course Kathy Lepore NW Regional Series Qualifier
Sep 24 Bedford VA Tandem Run Farm
Saturday 09/24/22 TC 5 Tandem Run Trail Challenge #1 Lauri Bach
Sep 24, 25 New Caney TX 2b Ranch Performance Horses
Saturday 09/24/22 OT 3 Playing in the Piney Woods Shade Shelly Bill
Saturday 09/24/22 OC Playing in the Piney Woods Shade Arena Shelly Bill
Sunday 09/25/22 IH Playing in the Piney Woods Shade InHand Shelly Bill
Sunday 09/25/22 OT 3 Playing in the Piney Woods Shade Shelly Bill
Sep 24 Panama NY Heron Horse Ventures
Saturday 09/24/22 OT 4 Heron Horse September Obstacle Trail Challenge Jodi Gray
Sep 25 Judges Webinar
Sunday 09/25/22 JW Judges Webinar 4 pm EDT Beth Moran
Sep 30,
Oct 1
Highland UT Cedar Haven Trail Course
Friday 09/30/22 IH Cedar Haven In Hand Obstacle Challenge Katie Celaya Cedar Haven Buckle Series/Cedar Haven Jr Buckle Series/Cedar Haven Youngin' Buckle Series
Saturday 10/01/22 OC Cedar Haven Mounted Obstacle Challenge Katie Celaya Cedar Haven Buckle Series/Cedar Haven Jr Buckle Series/Cedar Haven Youngin' Buckle Series
Sep 30,
Oct 1, 2
Spokane WA Riverside Equine Park
Friday 09/30/22 IH Sand Flats In Hand Katie Harvey NW Regional Series Qualifier
Saturday 10/01/22 TC 7 Sand Flats Trail Challenge #1 Katie Harvey NW Regional Series Qualifier
Sunday 10/02/22 TC 6 Sand Flats Trail Challenge #2 Katie Harvey NW Regional Series Qualifier
Oct 1 Bedford VA Coyote Crossing Equestrian Center
Saturday 10/01/22 OT 3 Coyote Crossing Obstacle Trail 3 Angela Rowan Coyote Crossing Bracket Series/Coyote Crossing Youth Series
Oct 2 Mukwonago WI Phantom Ranch Bible Camp
Sunday 10/02/22 IH Phantom Ranch In Hand Challenge Krista Mayer
Sunday 10/02/22 OC Phantom Ranch Mounted Obstacle Challenge Krista Mayer
Oct 7, 8, 9 Cle Elum WA Washington State Horse Park
Friday 10/07/22 IH Northwest Regional Finals - In-Hand Challenge Vickie Sheehan NW Regional Finals Wknd Tourn
Saturday 10/08/22 TC 6 Northwest Regional Finals - Trail Challenge Vickie Sheehan NW Regional Finals Wknd Tourn
Sunday 10/09/22 OC Northwest Regional Finals - Obstacle Course Challenge Vickie Sheehan NW Regional Finals Wknd Tourn
Oct 7, 8, 9 Caldwell ID One Mane Ranch
Friday 10/07/22 IH One Mane Ranch In Hand Trail Challenge Kelly Jamison Intermountain In Hand Series
Saturday 10/08/22 TC 6 Succor Creek Trail Challenge Kelly Jamison Intermountain Bracket Series/Intermountain Junior Series/Intermountain Youngin' Series
Sunday 10/09/22 OC One Mane Ranch Obstacle Challenge Kelly Jamison Intermountain Bracket Series/Intermountain Junior Series/Intermountain Youngin' Series
Oct 7, 8, 9 Payson AZ Patterson Ranch
Friday 10/07/22 IH Patterson Ranch - In Hand Mary Sutherland
Friday 10/07/22 OC Patterson Ranch Mounted OC Mary Sutherland
Saturday 10/08/22 TC 7 Patterson Ranch Mounted TC Saturday Mary Sutherland
Sunday 10/09/22 TC 7 Patterson Ranch Mounted TC Sunday Mary Sutherland
Oct 8, 9 Dunnigan CA Running I Ranch
Saturday 10/08/22 IH IN-HAND (arena) NorCal Fall Buckle Series #4 of 10 Coni Lehr NorCal Bracket Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Youth Buckle Series/NorCal Mule Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Oct Wknd High Pt/NorCal Oct Wknd Youth High Pt/NorCal Youth Champion Buckle Series
Saturday 10/08/22 OT 2 TRAIL (2 mi) NorCal FALL Buckle Series #5 of 10 Coni Lehr NorCal Bracket Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Youth Buckle Series/NorCal Mule Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Oct Wknd High Pt/NorCal Oct Wknd Youth High Pt/NorCal Saddle Series/NorCal Youth Champion Buckle Series
Sunday 10/09/22 RR JACKPOT Obstacle Challenge! Coni Lehr
Sunday 10/09/22 OC MOUNTED (arena) NorCal FALL Buckle Series #6 of 10 Coni Lehr NorCal Bracket Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Youth Buckle Series/NorCal Mule Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Oct Wknd High Pt/NorCal Oct Wknd Youth High Pt/NorCal Saddle Series/NorCal Youth Champion Buckle Series
Sunday 10/09/22 OT 2 TRAIL (2 mi) NorCal FALL Buckle Series #7 of 10 Coni Lehr NorCal Bracket Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Youth Buckle Series/NorCal Mule Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Oct Wknd High Pt/NorCal Oct Wknd Youth High Pt/NorCal Saddle Series/NorCal Youth Champion Buckle Series
Sunday 10/09/22 RR Gambler's Choice Obstacle Challenge! Coni Lehr
Oct 8, 9 Dripping Springs TX Dripping Springs Ranch Park
Saturday 10/08/22 TC 6 DSRP Silver Spur Series #2 Trail Challenge Lily Sellers DSRP Trail Challenge Silver Spur Series/DSRP Trail Challenge Youth Silver Spur Series
Sunday 10/09/22 IH DSRP Silver Spur Series #2 In Hand Lily Sellers DSRP In Hand Silver Spur Series/DSRP In Hand Youth Silver Spur Series
Oct 15, 16 Spokane WA Spokane Sport Horse Farm
Saturday 10/15/22 TC 5 Ustengo Stakes Trail Challenge #1 Linda White Ustengo Triple Crown Series
Sunday 10/16/22 TC 5 Ustengo Stakes Trail Challenge #2 Linda White Ustengo Triple Crown Series
Oct 15 Mountain Springs NV Maverick Ranch
Saturday 10/15/22 TC 5 Maverick Ranch Fall Trail Challenge Sheryl Schmalz Nevada State Series
Saturday 10/15/22 OC Maverick Ranch Fall Obstacle Challenge Sheryl Schmalz Nevada State Series
Oct 15, 16 Elkhorn WI Liberty Lane Stables
Saturday 10/15/22 OT 2 Liberty Lane Fall Fun Ride Andi Banwell
Sunday 10/16/22 IH Liberty Lane Fall Fun Ride Andi Banwell
Sunday 10/16/22 RR Liberty Lane Fall Fun Ride Andi Banwell
Oct 15, 16 Montgomery TX Price Ranch
Saturday 10/15/22 TC 5 Alpha & Omega Mounted Patrol Sponsored Obstacle Course - Sat.. Lesley Price
Sunday 10/16/22 TC 5 Alpha & Omega Mounted Patrol Sponsored Obstacle Course - Sun. Lesley Price
Oct 21, 22 Eagle Mountain UT Cedar Haven Ranch
Friday 10/21/22 IH Cedar Haven Ranch Spooktacular In-Hand Challenge Katie Celaya Cedar Haven Buckle Series/Cedar Haven Jr Buckle Series/Cedar Haven Oct Wknd High Pt/Cedar Haven Oct Wknd Junior High Pt/Cedar Haven Oct Wknd Youngin' High Pt/Cedar Haven Youngin' Buckle Series
Saturday 10/22/22 OC Cedar Haven Ranch Spooktacular Mounted Obstacle Challenge Katie Celaya Cedar Haven Buckle Series/Cedar Haven Jr Buckle Series/Cedar Haven Oct Wknd High Pt/Cedar Haven Oct Wknd Junior High Pt/Cedar Haven Oct Wknd Youngin' High Pt/Cedar Haven Youngin' Buckle Series
Oct 22 Panama NY Heron Horse Ventures
Saturday 10/22/22 OT 4 Heron Horse Halloween 3rd Annual Obstacle Trail Challenge Jodi Gray
Oct 22 Franklin TN Harlinsdale Farm
Saturday 10/22/22 OT 3 Fall Trails and Tails Obstacle Course Christy Beattie
Oct 29, 30 Midway AL Trails Etc
Saturday 10/29/22 OC Halloween Obstacle Course #1 Dawn Thomas
Saturday 10/29/22 OT 2 Halloween Obstacle Trail #1 Dawn Thomas
Saturday 10/29/22 TC 5 Halloween Trail Challenge Dawn Thomas
Sunday 10/30/22 OC Halloween Obstacle Course #2 Dawn Thomas
Sunday 10/30/22 OT 2 Halloween Obstacle Trail #2 Dawn Thomas
Oct 29, 30 Benson AZ Quirky Ranch
Saturday 10/29/22 OC Quirky Ranch Halloween OC Nicole James
Sunday 10/30/22 IH Quirky Ranch Halloween IH Nicole James
Oct 29, 30 Salem OR Glenhaven Farm
Saturday 10/29/22 IH Glenhaven Trail In Hand Barbara Gaynor Glenhaven Oct Wknd Tourn/Willamette Valley Buckle Series
Saturday 10/29/22 OC Glenhaven Trail Obstacle Course Barbara Gaynor Glenhaven Oct Wknd Tourn/Willamette Valley Buckle Series
Sunday 10/30/22 TC 5 Glenhaven Trail Challenge Ride Barbara Gaynor Glenhaven Oct Wknd Tourn/Willamette Valley Buckle Series
Oct 29, 30 Tonopah NV Tonopah Fairground Arena
Saturday 10/29/22 OC Tonopah High Desert Spooktacular Obstacle Course #1 Chrissy Pope Nevada State Series/Tonopah High Desert Bracket Series/Tonopah High Desert Junior Series/Tonopah High Desert Youngin' Series
Saturday 10/29/22 OC Tonopah High Desert Spooktacular Obstacle Course #2 Chrissy Pope Nevada State Series/Tonopah High Desert Bracket Series/Tonopah High Desert Junior Series/Tonopah High Desert Youngin' Series
Sunday 10/30/22 TC 5 Tonopah High Desert Costume Contest On Horseback Chrissy Pope Nevada State Series/Tonopah High Desert Bracket Series/Tonopah High Desert Junior Series/Tonopah High Desert Youngin' Series
Nov 5, 6 Milano TX Morning Star Ranch
Saturday 11/05/22 TC 6 Morning Star Ranch Ministries Andy Isaacs MSR Fall Bracket Buckle Series/MSR Fall Youth Buckle Series
Sunday 11/06/22 TC 6 Morning Star Ranch Ministries Andy Isaacs MSR Fall Bracket Buckle Series/MSR Fall Youth Buckle Series
Nov 5 Casa Grande AZ Pinal County Fairgrounds
Saturday 11/05/22 IH Arizona Horse Council In-Hand Linda Slay
Saturday 11/05/22 OC Arizona Horse Council Obstacle Challenge Linda Slay
Nov 5, 6 Lincoln CA Triple Crown Equestrian Center
Saturday 11/05/22 IH IN-HAND (arena) NorCal FALL Buckle Series #8 of 10 Coni Lehr NorCal Bracket Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Youth Buckle Series/NorCal Mule Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Nov Wknd High Pt/NorCal Nov Wknd Youth High Pt/NorCal Youth Champion Buckle Series
Saturday 11/05/22 OC MOUNTED (arena) NorCal FALL Buckle Series #9 of 10 Coni Lehr NorCal Bracket Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Youth Buckle Series/NorCal Mule Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Nov Wknd High Pt/NorCal Nov Wknd Youth High Pt/NorCal Saddle Series/NorCal Youth Champion Buckle Series
Sunday 11/06/22 OC MOUNTED (arena) NorCal FALL Buckle Series #10 of 10 Coni Lehr NorCal Bracket Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Buckle Series/NorCal Fall Youth Buckle Series/NorCal Mule Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Nov Wknd High Pt/NorCal Nov Wknd Youth High Pt/NorCal Saddle Series/NorCal Youth Champion Buckle Series
Sunday 11/06/22 RR JACKPOT Obstacle Challenge! Coni Lehr
Nov 19, 20 Mesa AZ P & M Arena And Usery Mountain Park
Saturday 11/19/22 IH P & M Arena In-Hand OC Mary Sutherland
Saturday 11/19/22 TC 5 P & M Arena and Usery Mtn. Park TC Mary Sutherland
Sunday 11/20/22 OC P & M Arena Mounted OC Mary Sutherland
Sunday 11/20/22 TC 5 P & M Arena and Usery Mtn. Park TC Mary Sutherland
Nov 19, 20 Cat Spring TX 7il Ranch
Saturday 11/19/22 TC 6 Fall Trail Challenge Deb Carnes
Sunday 11/20/22 TC 6 Fall Trail Challenge 2 Deb Carnes
Dec 3, 4 New Caney TX 2b Ranch Performance Horses
Saturday 12/03/22 OT 3 Piney Woods Jingles Shelly Bill
Saturday 12/03/22 OC Piney Woods Jingles Arena Shelly Bill
Sunday 12/04/22 IH Piney Woods Jingles InHand Shelly Bill
Sunday 12/04/22 OT 3 Piney Woods Jingles Shelly Bill
Dec 10, 11 Corning CA Rolling Hills Equestrian Center
Saturday 12/10/22 IH IN-HAND (arena) NorCal Buckle & Saddle 2022 FINALS!! #1 of 4 Coni Lehr NorCal Dec Wknd High Pt/NorCal Dec Wknd Youth High Pt
Saturday 12/10/22 OC MOUNTED (arena) NorCal Buckle & Saddle 2022 FINALS!! #2 of 4 Coni Lehr NorCal Bracket Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Dec Wknd High Pt/NorCal Dec Wknd Youth High Pt/NorCal Mule Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Saddle Series/NorCal Youth Champion Buckle Series
Saturday 12/10/22 RR JACKPOT Obstacle Challenge! Coni Lehr
Sunday 12/11/22 IH IN-HAND (arena) NorCal Buckle & Saddle 2022 FINALS!! #3 of 4 Coni Lehr NorCal Dec Wknd High Pt/NorCal Dec Wknd Youth High Pt
Sunday 12/11/22 OC MOUNTED (arena) NorCal Buckle & Saddle 2022 FINALS!! #4 of 4 Coni Lehr NorCal Bracket Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Dec Wknd High Pt/NorCal Dec Wknd Youth High Pt/NorCal Mule Champion Buckle Series/NorCal Saddle Series/NorCal Youth Champion Buckle Series
Sunday 12/11/22 RR Gambler's Choice Obstacle Challenge! Coni Lehr
Dec 10, 11 Dunnellon FL Goethe Trailhead Campground and Horse Facility
Saturday 12/10/22 IH Winter Apex In hand Obstacle Course Beth Moran
Saturday 12/10/22 OC Winter Apex Trail Head Saturday Obstacle Course Beth Moran
Sunday 12/11/22 TC 5 Winter Apex Trail Sunday Trail Obstacle Challeng Beth Moran
Dec 17, 18 Dripping Springs TX Dripping Springs Ranch Park
Saturday 12/17/22 TC 6 DSRP Silver Spur Series #3 Trail Challenge Lily Sellers DSRP Trail Challenge Silver Spur Series/DSRP Trail Challenge Youth Silver Spur Series
Sunday 12/18/22 IH DSRP Silver Spur Series #3 In Hand Lily Sellers DSRP In Hand Silver Spur Series/DSRP In Hand Youth Silver Spur Series